Sep 2021
Agenda View
Month Less
Today
Month More
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thur
Fri
Sat
Sun
 
 
1
INSET Day
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: INSET Day
Description:
08:45 - 15:15
+
INSET Day
01/09/2021
1 September
2
School re-opens Yrs 7, 10, 11, & L6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: School re-opens Yrs 7, 10, 11, & L6
Description:
08:45 - 15:15
+
School re-opens Yrs 7, 10, 11, & L6
02/09/2021
2 September
3
School re-opens Yrs 8, 9 & U6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: School re-opens Yrs 8, 9 & U6
Description:
08:45 - 15:15
+
School re-opens Yrs 8, 9 & U6
03/09/2021
3 September
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
Description:
08:45 - 15:15
+
Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
11/09/2021
11 September
12
Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
Description:
08:45 - 15:15
+
Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
11/09/2021
12 September
13
FOSC AGM
Date: 18:00 - 20:00
Title: FOSC AGM
Description:
18:00 - 20:00
+
FOSC AGM
13/09/2021
13 September
Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
Description:
08:45 - 15:15
+
Silver D of E Qualifying Expedition L6
11/09/2021
13 September
14
Y7 CAT4 tests
Date: 09:10 - 13:30
Title: Y7 CAT4 tests
Description: Y7 CAT tests in T6, T7 & T8 Periods 1&2 and 3&4. Supervised by RCE & SGY.
09:10 - 13:30
+
Y7 CAT4 tests
Y7 CAT tests in T6, T7 & T8 Periods 1&2 and 3&4. Supervised by RCE & SGY.
14/09/2021
14 September
15
Y7 CAT4 tests
Date: 09:10 - 13:30
Title: Y7 CAT4 tests
Description: Y7 CAT tests in T6, T7 & T8 Periods 1&2 and 3&4. Supervised by RCE & SGY.
09:10 - 13:30
+
Y7 CAT4 tests
Y7 CAT tests in T6, T7 & T8 Periods 1&2 and 3&4. Supervised by RCE & SGY.
14/09/2021
15 September
16
17
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Description: Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
08:45 - 15:15
+
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
17/09/2021
17 September
18
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Description: Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
08:45 - 15:15
+
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
17/09/2021
18 September
19
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Description: Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
08:45 - 15:15
+
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
17/09/2021
19 September
20
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Description: Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
08:45 - 15:15
+
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
17/09/2021
20 September
21
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Date: 08:45 - 15:15
Title: Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Description: Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
08:45 - 15:15
+
Gold D of E Qualifying Expedition U6
Departing Friday 17th at 3.30pm
17/09/2021
21 September
22
Y7 Curriculum Information Evening, 6pm
Date: 18:00 - 20:00
Title: Y7 Curriculum Information Evening, 6pm
Description:
18:00 - 20:00
+
Y7 Curriculum Information Evening, 6pm
22/09/2021
22 September
23
Y7 & L6 Holy Communion Service (New Begi
Date: 08:45 - 09:10
Title: Y7 & L6 Holy Communion Service (New Begi
Description: Year 7 period 1 L6th period 2 Main Hall
08:45 - 09:10
+
Y7 & L6 Holy Communion Service (New Begi
Year 7 period 1 L6th period 2 Main Hall
23/09/2021
23 September
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
  • Export/Add Calendar